- Gegevens
-
Gepubliceerd: woensdag 27 maart 2024 00:00
-
Geschreven door Douwe Pol
SV Lewenborg 2023-2024 - - Interne Competitie
Partijen in Ronde 22 - 26-03-2024.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Douwe Pol 1-0
2 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Ton van Ingen 1-0
3 Bruno Jelic - Hiddo Zuiderweg 1-0
4 Rudy Frieswijk - René Frieswijk 0-1
5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Valentin Bajrami 1-0
6 Tony Westermann - Fred Luining 1-0
7 Marcel Pouw - John Souhoka 1-0
8 Albert Prins - Jouke Luxema 1-0
9 Sjak Rijploeg - Jacob Bosgra 1-0
10 Arthur Uyleman - Bert Post 0-1
Rangschikking na Ronde 22 - 26-03-2024.
Pos Naam Score Prt W R V Ptn BRtg GemRT TPR W-We
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen 690 20 12 7 1 15,5 1924 1841 2058 3,34
2 Ton van Ingen 548 16 8 4 4 10,0 1955 1834 1929 -0,51
3 Bruno Jelic 546 16 9 4 3 11,0 1985 1826 1975 -0,21
4 Jan Wiebe van Veen 534 18 11 4 3 13,0 1856 1792 1978 2,74
5 Hiddo Zuiderweg 497 17 7 7 3 10,5 1903 1846 1939 0,76
6 Roy Bons 451 14 5 5 4 7,5 1879 1842 1871 -0,13
7 René Frieswijk 431 11 6 2 3 7,0 1757 1715 1836 1,08
8 Rudy Frieswijk 422 9 5 0 4 5,0 1763 1676 1726 -0,41
9 Boudewijn Hoogeboom 388 20 7 5 8 9,5 1770 1800 1759 -0,25
10 Tony Westermann 373 19 7 6 6 10,0 1740 1724 1753 0,30
11 Valentin Bajrami 369 9 6 1 2 6,5 1800 1638 1854 0,61
12 Douwe Pol 349 18 6 3 9 7,5 1775 1791 1727 -1,09
13 Marcel Pouw 344 10 5 1 4 5,5 1884 1796 1851 -0,41
14 Fred Luining 327 10 3 2 5 4,0 1690 1716 1643 -0,59
15 Albert Prins 291 10 4 2 4 5,0 1771 1727 1753 -0,22
16 Ryan Bons 281 8 2 3 3 3,5 1653 1658 1608 -0,45
17 Sjak Rijploeg 280 13 5 3 5 6,5 1600 1572 1575 -0,38
18 Willem Bosman 253 6 3 0 3 3,0 1590 1649 1650 0,45
19 John Souhoka 245 17 4 3 10 5,5 1540 1650 1508 -0,68
20 Jacob Bosgra 213 13 4 3 6 5,5 1558 1547 1486 -1,18
21 Arthur Uyleman 209 15 4 2 9 5,0 1618 1593 1465 -2,87
22 Albert Werkman 198 11 3 1 7 3,5 1349 1534 1374 0,34
23 Jouke Luxema 174 13 2 3 8 3,5 1278 1557 1331 0,87
24 Ferdinand Visser 152 14 3 2 9 4,0 1402 1565 1367 -0,60
25 Bert Post 150 8 2 0 6 2,0 1300 1547 1312 0,12
26 Daniël Werkman 141 4 0 1 3 0,5 1281 1464 1156 -0,63
Categorie A na Ronde 22 - 26-03-2024.
Pos Naam Score Prt W R V Ptn BRtg GemRT TPR W-We
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen 690 20 12 7 1 15,5 1924 1841 2058 3,34
2 Ton van Ingen 548 16 8 4 4 10,0 1955 1834 1929 -0,51
3 Bruno Jelic 546 16 9 4 3 11,0 1985 1826 1975 -0,21
4 Jan Wiebe van Veen 534 18 11 4 3 13,0 1856 1792 1978 2,74
5 Hiddo Zuiderweg 497 17 7 7 3 10,5 1903 1846 1939 0,76
6 Roy Bons 451 14 5 5 4 7,5 1879 1842 1871 -0,13
7 Rudy Frieswijk 422 9 5 0 4 5,0 1763 1676 1726 -0,41
8 Boudewijn Hoogeboom 388 20 7 5 8 9,5 1770 1800 1759 -0,25
9 Tony Westermann 373 19 7 6 6 10,0 1740 1724 1753 0,30
10 Douwe Pol 349 18 6 3 9 7,5 1775 1791 1727 -1,09
11 Marcel Pouw 344 10 5 1 4 5,5 1884 1796 1851 -0,41
12 Albert Prins 291 10 4 2 4 5,0 1771 1727 1753 -0,22
Categorie B na Ronde 22 - 26-03-2024.
Pos Naam Score Prt W R V Ptn BRtg GemRT TPR W-We
1 René Frieswijk 431 11 6 2 3 7,0 1757 1715 1836 1,08
2 Valentin Bajrami 369 9 6 1 2 6,5 1800 1638 1854 0,61
3 Fred Luining 327 10 3 2 5 4,0 1690 1716 1643 -0,59
4 Ryan Bons 281 8 2 3 3 3,5 1653 1658 1608 -0,45
5 Sjak Rijploeg 280 13 5 3 5 6,5 1600 1572 1575 -0,38
6 Willem Bosman 253 6 3 0 3 3,0 1590 1649 1650 0,45
7 John Souhoka 245 17 4 3 10 5,5 1540 1650 1508 -0,68
8 Jacob Bosgra 213 13 4 3 6 5,5 1558 1547 1486 -1,18
9 Arthur Uyleman 209 15 4 2 9 5,0 1618 1593 1465 -2,87
10 Albert Werkman 198 11 3 1 7 3,5 1349 1534 1374 0,34
11 Jouke Luxema 174 13 2 3 8 3,5 1278 1557 1331 0,87
12 Ferdinand Visser 152 14 3 2 9 4,0 1402 1565 1367 -0,60
13 Bert Post 150 8 2 0 6 2,0 1300 1547 1312 0,12
14 Daniël Werkman 141 4 0 1 3 0,5 1281 1464 1156 -0,63
Partijen in Ronde 21 - 19-03-2024.
1 Roy Bons - Klaas Dijkhuizen ½-½
2 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Hiddo Zuiderweg 1-0
3 Fred Luining - Rudy Frieswijk 0-1
4 Douwe Pol - René Frieswijk ½-½
5 Albert Prins - Tony Westermann ½-½
6 John Souhoka - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 0-1
7 Sjak Rijploeg - Ryan Bons ½-½
8 Jouke Luxema - Arthur Uyleman ½-½
9 Bert Post - Jacob Bosgra 0-1
Partijen in Ronde 20 - 12-03-2024.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Jan Wiebe van Veen ½-½
2 Ton van Ingen - Rudy Frieswijk 1-0
3 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Marcel Pouw 1-0
4 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Roy Bons ½-½
5 Arthur Uyleman - Douwe Pol 0-1
6 Tony Westermann - John Souhoka 1-0
7 Valentin Bajrami - Albert Prins 1-0
8 Ryan Bons - Albert Werkman 1-0
9 Bert Post - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 19 - 05-03-2024.
1 Ton van Ingen - Klaas Dijkhuizen ½-½
2 Tony Westermann - Bruno Jelic 0-1
3 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Hiddo Zuiderweg 0-1
4 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Arthur Uyleman 1-0
5 Roy Bons - Douwe Pol 1-0
6 Valentin Bajrami - Jouke Luxema 1-0
7 Bert Post - Albert Prins 0-1
8 Albert Werkman - Sjak Rijploeg 0-1
Partijen in Ronde 18 - 27-02-2024.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 1-0
2 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Ton van Ingen 0-1
3 Roy Bons - Marcel Pouw ½-½
4 Jouke Luxema - Tony Westermann 0-1
5 Valentin Bajrami - Ferdinand Visser 1-0
6 Sjak Rijploeg - Bert Post 1-0
René Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Rudy Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Fred Luining - Afw voor club
Koen Molewijk - Afw voor club
John Souhoka - Afw voor club
Arthur Uyleman - Afw voor club
Partijen in Ronde 17 - 13-02-2024.
1 René Frieswijk - Hiddo Zuiderweg 0-1
2 Tony Westermann - Valentin Bajrami ½-½
3 Arthur Uyleman - Fred Luining 0-1
4 John Souhoka - Sjak Rijploeg 1-0
5 Ferdinand Visser - Albert Werkman 0-1
6 Ryan Bons - Paring bye
Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Afw voor club
Roy Bons - Afw voor club
Douwe Pol - Afw voor club
Rudy Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Bruno Jelic - Afw voor club
Ton van Ingen - Afw voor club
Klaas Dijkhuizen - Afw voor club
Partijen in Ronde 16 - 06-02-2024.
1 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Klaas Dijkhuizen ½-½
2 Bruno Jelic - Roy Bons 0-1
3 Ton van Ingen - Valentin Bajrami 0-1
4 Marcel Pouw - Jan Wiebe van Veen 0-1
5 Douwe Pol - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 0-1
6 Tony Westermann - Ryan Bons ½-½
7 Bert Post - Ferdinand Visser 0-1
8 Albert Werkman - Paring bye
Jouke Luxema - Afw voor club
Rudy Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Koen Molewijk - Afw voor club
Fred Luining - Afw voor club
John Souhoka - Afw voor club
René Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Partijen in Ronde 15 - 30-01-2024.
1 Valentin Bajrami - Klaas Dijkhuizen 0-1
2 Bruno Jelic - Marcel Pouw 1-0
3 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Douwe Pol 1-0
4 René Frieswijk - Roy Bons 1-0
5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Fred Luining ½-½
6 Arthur Uyleman - Albert Werkman 1-0
7 Jacob Bosgra - John Souhoka ½-½
8 Jouke Luxema - Bert Post 1-0
9 Ton van Ingen - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 14 - 23-01-2024.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Bruno Jelic ½-½
2 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Ton van Ingen 0-1
3 Marcel Pouw - Douwe Pol 1-0
4 Valentin Bajrami - Sjak Rijploeg 1-0
5 Albert Werkman - Bert Post 0-1
6 Tony Westermann - Paring bye
Rudy Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Koen Molewijk - Afw voor club
Fred Luining - Afw voor club
Arthur Uyleman - Afw voor club
John Souhoka - Afw voor club
René Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Partijen in Ronde 13 - 16-01-2024.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Marcel Pouw 0-1
2 Douwe Pol - Bruno Jelic 0-1
3 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 1-0
4 Roy Bons - Jacob Bosgra 1-0
5 Albert Werkman - René Frieswijk ½-½
6 Fred Luining - John Souhoka 1-0
7 Rudy Frieswijk - Arthur Uyleman 1-0
8 Ferdinand Visser - Tony Westermann 0-1
9 Sjak Rijploeg - Jouke Luxema 1-0
10 Bert Post - Valentin Bajrami 0-1
11 Koen Molewijk - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 12 - 09-01-2024.
1 Arthur Uyleman - René Frieswijk 0-1
2 John Souhoka - Jouke Luxema ½-½
3 Jacob Bosgra - Ferdinand Visser 1-0
4 Sjak Rijploeg - Paring bye
Roy Bons - Afw voor club
Klaas Dijkhuizen - Afw voor club
Rudy Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Afw voor club
Ton van Ingen - Afw voor club
Bruno Jelic - Afw voor club
Douwe Pol - Afw voor club
Partijen in Ronde 11 - 05-12-2023.
1 René Frieswijk - Klaas Dijkhuizen 0-1
2 Tony Westermann - Hiddo Zuiderweg ½-½
3 Fred Luining - Ton van Ingen 0-1
4 Bruno Jelic - Jan Wiebe van Veen 1-0
5 John Souhoka - Douwe Pol 0-1
6 Sjak Rijploeg - Boudewijn Hoogeboom ½-½R
7 Marcel Pouw - Ferdinand Visser 1-0
8 Jouke Luxema - Jacob Bosgra ½-½
Partijen in Ronde 10 - 28-11-2023.
1 Rudy Frieswijk - Klaas Dijkhuizen 0-1
2 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Jan Wiebe van Veen 1-0
3 Ton van Ingen - Roy Bons 1-0
4 Douwe Pol - Fred Luining 1-0
5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - John Souhoka 1-0
6 Marcel Pouw - Tony Westermann 1-0
7 Jacob Bosgra - Ryan Bons ½-½
8 Ferdinand Visser - Daniël Werkman 1-0
9 Jouke Luxema - Albert Werkman 0-1
Partijen in Ronde 9 - 21-11-2023.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Willem Bosman 1-0
2 Douwe Pol - Hiddo Zuiderweg ½-½
3 Roy Bons - Tony Westermann 0-1
4 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Bruno Jelic 0-1
5 Ton van Ingen - Marcel Pouw 1-0
6 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Jacob Bosgra 1-0
7 Ryan Bons - Paring bye
Rudy Frieswijk - Afw voor club
Fred Luining - Afw voor club
Jouke Luxema - Afw voor club
Koen Molewijk - Afw voor club
John Souhoka - Afw voor club
Sjak Rijploeg - Afw voor club
Partijen in Ronde 8 - 14-11-2023.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Ton van Ingen 1-0
2 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Bruno Jelic 1-0
3 Jan Wiebe van Veen - René Frieswijk 1-0
4 Willem Bosman - Douwe Pol 1-0
5 Tony Westermann - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 0-1
6 John Souhoka - Rudy Frieswijk 0-1
7 Jacob Bosgra - Arthur Uyleman 0-1
8 Ferdinand Visser - Sjak Rijploeg ½-½
Partijen in Ronde 7 - 07-11-2023.
1 Douwe Pol - Klaas Dijkhuizen 0-1
2 Bruno Jelic - Ton van Ingen ½-½
3 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Roy Bons ½-½
4 Albert Prins - Hiddo Zuiderweg 0-1
5 René Frieswijk - Tony Westermann 1-0
6 Jacob Bosgra - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 0-1
7 Ryan Bons - John Souhoka 0-1
8 Sjak Rijploeg - Rudy Frieswijk 0-1
9 Arthur Uyleman - Ferdinand Visser 1-0
10 Daniël Werkman - Jouke Luxema 0-1
11 Albert Werkman - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 6 - 31-10-2023.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Roy Bons 1-0
2 Ton van Ingen - Hiddo Zuiderweg ½-½
3 Albert Prins - Bruno Jelic 0-1
4 Tony Westermann - Jan Wiebe van Veen 0-1
5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Douwe Pol 0-1
6 René Frieswijk - Ryan Bons 1-0
7 Ferdinand Visser - John Souhoka ½-½
8 Rudy Frieswijk - Albert Werkman 1-0
9 Daniël Werkman - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 5 - 17-10-2023.
1 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Albert Prins 1-0
2 Roy Bons - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 1-0
3 Bruno Jelic - Tony Westermann ½-½
4 Douwe Pol - Sjak Rijploeg 1-0
5 John Souhoka - Jan Wiebe van Veen 0-1
6 Albert Werkman - Jacob Bosgra 0-1
7 Daniël Werkman - Arthur Uyleman ½-½
8 Ferdinand Visser - Jouke Luxema 1-0
9 Ton van Ingen - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 4 - 10-10-2023.
1 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Klaas Dijkhuizen 0-1
2 Ton van Ingen - Douwe Pol 1-0
3 Fred Luining - Bruno Jelic 0-1
4 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Boudewijn Hoogeboom ½-½
5 Tony Westermann - Willem Bosman 1-0
6 Arthur Uyleman - John Souhoka 0-1
7 Jacob Bosgra - Daniël Werkman 1-0
8 Albert Werkman - Ferdinand Visser 1-0
Partijen in Ronde 3 - 03-10-2023.
1 Douwe Pol - Jan Wiebe van Veen ½-½
2 Albert Prins - Ton van Ingen 1-0
3 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Klaas Dijkhuizen 0-1
4 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Sjak Rijploeg 1-0
5 Bruno Jelic - Arthur Uyleman 1-0
6 Ferdinand Visser - René Frieswijk 0-1
7 John Souhoka - Tony Westermann 0-1
8 Willem Bosman - Jacob Bosgra 1-0
9 Fred Luining - Paring bye
Partijen in Ronde 2 - 26-09-2023.
1 Roy Bons - Bruno Jelic 1-0
2 Klaas Dijkhuizen - Hiddo Zuiderweg ½-½
3 Ryan Bons - Ton van Ingen 0-1
4 Jan Wiebe van Veen - Ferdinand Visser 1-0
5 Arthur Uyleman - Albert Prins 0-1
6 Sjak Rijploeg - John Souhoka 1-0
7 Fred Luining - Tony Westermann ½-½
8 Jouke Luxema - Willem Bosman 0-1
9 Menno Klijnstra - Boudewijn Hoogeboom 0-1
Partijen in Ronde 1 - 19-09-2023.
1 Bruno Jelic - Klaas Dijkhuizen ½-½
2 Hiddo Zuiderweg - Roy Bons ½-½
3 Ton van Ingen - Jan Wiebe van Veen ½-½
4 Tony Westermann - Douwe Pol 0-1
5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom - Albert Prins ½-½
6 Rudy Frieswijk - Ryan Bons 0-1
7 Willem Bosman - Arthur Uyleman 0-1
8 John Souhoka - Albert Werkman 1-0
9 Jouke Luxema - Fred Luining 0-1