R8 Interne competitie

Rangschikking na Ronde 8 - 14-11-2017.

Pos Cat Naam                  Score Prt   W   R   Ptn  BRtg GemRT   TPR  W-We  S
  1 A   Marcel Pouw             269   8   7   0   7,0  1825  1606  1944  1,28  0
  2 A   Hiddo Zuiderweg         250   7   3   3   4,5  1874  1764  1866  0,02 -1
  3 B   Piet Beetsma            237   7   4   2   5,0  1668  1621  1780  1,13  1
  4 A   Klaas Dijkhuizen        221   7   4   2   5,0  1900  1741  1900  0,26  1
  5 A   Ramon Middeljans        217   6   4   0   4,0  1835  1711  1831  0,23  0
  6 B   Jan Drolenga            210   4   2   1   2,5  1591  1674  1762  0,90 -2
  7 A   Albert Prins            205   6   1   4   3,0  1674  1711  1711  0,28 -2
  8 B   Douwe Pol               201   7   3   2   4,0  1680  1725  1775  0,90  1
  9 A   Roelof Rubingh          178   4   2   1   2,5  1759  1688  1777  0,12  0
 10 A   Roy Bons                176   7   3   1   3,5  1842  1722  1722 -0,89 -1
 11 B   Fred Luining            163   4   1   2   2,0  1462  1544  1544  0,44  0
 12 B   Jan Schut               148   6   2   1   2,5  1544  1545  1486 -0,45  0
 13 A   Rick Kompaan            141   1   1   0   1,0  1799  1825  2625  0,54  1
 14 A   Jan Wiebe van Veen      141   5   1   2   2,0  1724  1512  1442 -1,70  1
 15 B   Boudewijn Hoogeboom     129   7   2   2   3,0  1603  1563  1513 -0,50  1
 16 C   Harm Buter              124   7   2   3   3,5  1316  1337  1337  0,11 -1
 17 B   Rudy Frieswijk          121   4   1   2   2,0  1645  1559  1559 -0,41  0
 18 B   John Souhoka            121   7   3   1   3,5  1348  1398  1339 -0,31  0
 19 C   Sjak Rijploeg           118   7   2   1   2,5  1335  1623  1521  1,06  1
 20 C   Durk Elzinga            118   5   2   1   2,5  1334  1349  1349  0,13 -1
 21 C   Alex van Huisstede      101   6   3   0   3,0  1573  1454  1454 -0,50  0
 22 C   Jacob Bosgra             98   6   2   1   2,5  1272  1333  1275  0,02  0
 23 C   Herman Wiegeraad         87   6   2   1   2,5  1188  1152  1093 -0,72  0
 24 C   Henk Triemstra           81   5   2   1   2,5   890  1132  1132  1,28  1
 25 B   Arthur Uyleman           78   4   2   0   2,0  1352  1103  1103 -1,04  0
 26 C   Siemen Visser            73   6   2   0   2,0  1386  1446  1376 -0,19 -1
 27 B   Johan Jans               71   1   1   0   1,0  1626  1386  2186  0,20  1
 28 A   Mario van der Raad       53   1   0   0   0,0  1897  1900  1100 -0,50  1
 29 C   Jouke Luxema             44   6   1   0   1,0   944  1216   937 -0,51  0
 30 C   Metta Brandsma           21   7   0   0   0,0   879  1224   424 -1,22 -1

Partijen in Ronde 8  - 14-11-2017.
  1 Marcel Pouw           -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      1-0   
  2 Piet Beetsma          -  Ramon Middeljans     1-0   
  3 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Siemen Visser        1-0   
  4 Fred Luining          -  Albert Prins         0-1   
  5 Douwe Pol             -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  6 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Roy Bons             0-1   
  7 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Sjak Rijploeg        ½-½   
  8 John Souhoka          -  Harm Buter           ½-½   
  9 Jacob Bosgra          -  Durk Elzinga         0-1   
 10 Alex van Huisstede    -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
 11 Henk Triemstra        -  Herman Wiegeraad     ½-½   
 12 Jouke Luxema          -  Arthur Uyleman       0-1    

    Partijen in Ronde 7   - 07-11-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Jan Drolenga         1-0   
  2 Roelof Rubingh        -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
  3 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Albert Prins         1-0   
  4 Piet Beetsma          -  Jan Schut            1-0   
  5 Douwe Pol             -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  1-0   
  6 Roy Bons              -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  7 Durk Elzinga          -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   0-1   
  8 Henk Triemstra        -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
  9 Arthur Uyleman        -  Metta Brandsma       1-0   
Afwezig voor de club: 
Harm Buter, Sjak Rijploeg, Jacob Bosgra, Herman Wiegeraad.

Partijen in Ronde 6       - 31-10-2017.
  1 Albert Prins          -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½   
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     1-0   
  3 Roelof Rubingh        -  Douwe Pol            1-0   
  4 Roy Bons              -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
  5 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Piet Beetsma         0-1   
  6 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Alex van Huisstede   1-0   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Rudy Frieswijk       0-1   
  8 Harm Buter            -  Henk Triemstra       1-0   
  9 Metta Brandsma        -  Jacob Bosgra         0-1   
 10 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
Afwezig voor de club: Jan Drolenga, Jan Schut, Fred Luining, 
Arthur Uyleman, John Souhoka,Durk Elzinga.
 
    Partijen in Ronde 5   - 17-10-2017.
  1 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      ½-½
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Roy Bons             1-0
  3 Marcel Pouw           -  Sjak Rijploeg        1-0
  4 Alex van Huisstede    -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0 
  5 Siemen Visser         -  John Souhoka         0-1 R   
  6 Henk Triemstra        -  Durk Elzinga         0-1 
  7 Arthur Uyleman        -  Harm Buter           0-1 
  8 Jouke Luxema          -  Metta Brandsma       1-0

Jan Wiebe,Albert,Douwe,Piet,
Boudewijn,Jan D.,Jan S.,Fred:  Afw voor club  

    Partijen in Ronde 4   - 10-10-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Roy Bons             1-0   
  2 Douwe Pol             -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  3 Albert Prins          -  Roelof Rubingh       ½-½   
  4 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  5 Piet Beetsma          -  Fred Luining         ½-½   
  6 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Ramon Middeljans     0-1   
  7 Marcel Pouw           -  Alex van Huisstede   1-0   
  8 Jan Schut             -  Jan Wiebe van Veen   ½-½   
  9 Johan Jans            -  Siemen Visser        1-0   
 10 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Harm Buter           1-0   
 11 Jacob Bosgra          -  Arthur Uyleman       1-0   
 12 John Souhoka          -  Herman Wiegeraad     1-0   
 13 Metta Brandsma        -  Henk Triemstra       0-1   
 
    Partijen in Ronde 3   - 03-10-2017.
  1 Hiddo Zuiderweg       -  Douwe Pol            ½-½   
  2 Roy Bons              -  Piet Beetsma         1-0   
  3 Mario van der Raad    -  Klaas Dijkhuizen     0-1   
  4 Jan Drolenga          -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Alex van Huisstede    -  Roelof Rubingh       0-1   
  6 Fred Luining          -  Rudy Frieswijk       ½-½   
  7 Jouke Luxema          -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  0-1   
  8 Sjak Rijploeg         -  Ramon Middeljans     0-1   
  9 Harm Buter            -  Marcel Pouw          0-1   
 10 Durk Elzinga          -  Jan Schut            0-1   
 11 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Siemen Visser        0-1   
 12 John Souhoka          -  Metta Brandsma       1-0  

   Partijen in Ronde 2   - 19-09-2017.
 1 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Douwe Pol            0-1   
 2 Piet Beetsma          -  Sjak Rijploeg        1-0   
 3 Rudy Frieswijk        -  Boudewijn Hoogeboom  ½-½   
 4 Marcel Pouw           -  John Souhoka         1-0   
 5 Herman Wiegeraad      -  Fred Luining         0-1   
 6 Harm Buter            -  Durk Elzinga         ½-½   
 7 Jan Schut             -  Jacob Bosgra         1-0   
 8 Siemen Visser         -  Jouke Luxema         1-0   
   Klaas, Roy, Mario, Hiddo, Ramon, Roelof, Rick, Albert: Afw. voor club.

    Partijen in Ronde 1   - 12-09-2017.
  1 Klaas Dijkhuizen      -  Roy Bons             ½-½   
  2 Ramon Middeljans      -  Hiddo Zuiderweg      0-1   
  3 Rick Kompaan          -  Marcel Pouw          1-0   
  4 Douwe Pol             -  Albert Prins         ½-½   
  5 Boudewijn Hoogeboom   -  Piet Beetsma         ½-½   
  6 Jan Schut             -  Jan Drolenga         0-1   
  7 Sjak Rijploeg         -  John Souhoka         1-0   
  8 Jacob Bosgra          -  Harm Buter           ½-½   
  9 Brandsma Metta        -  Herman Wiegeraad     0-1   
 10 Siemen Visser         -  Alex van Huisstede   0-1   
 11 Jan Wiebe van Veen    -  Paring bye